2023-06-05 18:00:00juin 5, 2023 | GAUDET, Martin vs SAADE, Georges | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Rivière-Nord #4 |
2023-06-05 20:00:00juin 5, 2023 | BLANCHETTE, Jocelyn vs LABONTE, Andre | 20:00:0020:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Rivière-Nord #4 |
2023-06-05 21:00:00juin 5, 2023 | CHARRON, Laurianne vs MERCIER, Martin | 21:00:0021:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #2 |
2023-06-07 18:00:00juin 7, 2023 | MERCIER, Martin vs CAUX, Martin | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #3 |
2023-06-08 19:00:00juin 8, 2023 | GAUDET, Martin vs GRAVEL, Eric | 3 - 8 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #2 |
2023-06-10 09:30:00juin 10, 2023 | CAUX, Martin vs SIMONEAU, Yan | 8 - 1 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Rivière-Nord #4 |
2023-06-12 18:00:00juin 12, 2023 | PESANT, Julie vs BLANCHETTE, Jocelyn | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #2 |
2023-06-12 18:00:00juin 12, 2023 | MERCIER, Martin vs GAUDET, Martin | 8 - 0 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Rivière-Nord #3 |
2023-06-12 20:00:00juin 12, 2023 | SAADE, Georges vs LABONTE, Andre | 20:00:0020:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-12 21:00:43juin 12, 2023 | GRAVEL, Éric vs TOUNEKTI, Adel | 21:00:4321:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Riviere-Nord #4 |
2023-06-14 18:00:00juin 14, 2023 | GRAVEL, Eric vs SAADE, Georges | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc ChA(c)nier Bas #3 |
2023-06-15 20:00:00juin 15, 2023 | SIMONEAU, Yan vs GAUDET, Martin | 20:00:0020:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-15 21:00:48juin 15, 2023 | LABONTÉ André vs BOUCHARD Yvan | 21:00:4821:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-17 08:30:00juin 17, 2023 | PESANT, Julie vs GAUDET, Martin | 08:30:008:30 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc RiviA"re-Nord #1 |
2023-06-17 11:30:40juin 17, 2023 | CAUX Martin vs BOUCHARD Yvan | 11:30:4011:30 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Rivière-Nord #1 |
2023-06-19 19:00:00juin 19, 2023 | LABONTE, Andre vs SIMONEAU, Yan | 19:00:0019:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Riviere-Nord #3 |
2023-06-19 19:00:32juin 19, 2023 | GAUDET Martin vs TOUNEKTI Adel | 4 - 8 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #2 |
2023-06-19 20:00:00juin 19, 2023 | BLANCHETTE, Jocelyn vs SAADE, Georges | 3 - 8 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #2 |
2023-06-21 16:33:17juin 21, 2023 | BLANCHETTE Jocelyn vs THIBAULT Michel | 2 - 8 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-21 18:00:00juin 21, 2023 | CHARRON, Laurianne vs CAUX, Martin | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-21 18:00:00juin 21, 2023 | LABONTE, Andre vs MERCIER, Martin | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-22 18:00:00juin 22, 2023 | SIMONEAU, Yan vs CHARRON, Laurianne | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc RiviA"re-Nord #2 |
2023-06-22 18:00:37juin 22, 2023 | GAUDET Martin vs BOUCHARD Yvan | 18:00:3718:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-23 18:00:00juin 23, 2023 | CAUX, Martin vs GRAVEL, Eric | 18:00:0018:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #2 |
2023-06-25 10:30:00juin 25, 2023 | BLANCHETTE, Jocelyn vs CAUX, Martin | 8 - 3 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #2 |
2023-06-26 19:00:16juin 26, 2023 | LABONTÉ André vs TOUNEKTI Adel | 19:00:1619:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #1 |
2023-06-26 20:00:00juin 26, 2023 | MERCIER, Martin vs PESANT, Julie | 8 - 4 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Riviere-Nord #3 |
2023-06-26 20:00:00juin 26, 2023 | SAADE, Georges vs CHARRON, Laurianne | 20:00:0020:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-06-28 16:36:38juin 28, 2023 | LABONTÉ André vs GRAVEL Éric | 8 - 1 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chénier Bas #1 |
2023-06-28 18:00:00juin 28, 2023 | LABONTE, Andre vs CAUX, Martin | 8 - 6 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc ChA(c)nier Bas #3 |
2023-06-28 18:00:13juin 28, 2023 | SIMONEAU Yan vs BOUCHARD Yvan | 3 - 8 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #2 |
2023-06-29 20:00:00juin 29, 2023 | GRAVEL, Eric vs CHARRON, Laurianne | 20:00:0020:00 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Chenier Bas #1 |
2023-07-01 08:30:00juillet 1, 2023 | PESANT, Julie vs LABONTE, Andre | 08:30:008:30 | Simple mixte | 2023 Session 1 | Parc Riviere-Nord #3 |